Abderhalden-Friend, Renee
Achinefu, Reagan
Acosta, Edwin
Ajit, Nisha
Akila, Nadanaguru
Akula, Ravi
Akula, Shilpa
AmicaTerra, Gina
Ancion, Jean
Anthony, Mark
Artino, Michael
Atwaibi, Mohamed
Badger, Charles
Barnes, Christopher
Baruah, Monideepa
Batzing, Chad
Baxter, Timothy
Bellinger, Taylor
Berg, Michel
Birbeck, Gretchen
Black, Andrew
Bleicher, Maxim
Bodine, Theresa
Bohan, James
Brand, Melissa
Brand, Matthew
Brimmer, Sarah
Brown, Rossi
Brown, Matthew
Buffo, Gerard
Burfield, Jennifer
Burke, Robert
Burns, Virginia
Burt, Tina
Busch, Stephanie
Bushnell, Hannah
Butchko, Gary
Cabibi II, Lewis
Cain, Yada
Caprarella, Angelo
Carpenter, Michelle
Carr, Rebecca
Cassidy-Devito, Katharine
Chang, Jaewon
Charnetski, Carl
Chilungu, Michael
Chin, Warren
Chin, Daniel
Chung, Tammy
Chung, David
Cipolla, James
Cipolla, Simonette
Clack, William
Clare, Everton
Clark, Mandy
Collins, Jeffrey
Conway, Catherine
Corbalan, Francisco
Corwine, Lyla
Coss, Thomas
Crouse, Jodi
Dalkilic, Turker
Darwish, Oussama
Dauphin, Serge
DeAngelis, James
Deluca, Kevin
DeLuccia, William
Denicola, Amanda
DeTar, Josephine
Dhaene, Allison
Dieterle, Katie
DiPetta, Lou Ann
Dixon, Angela
Dolkart, Lawrence
Drake, Angela
Duggan, William
Evans, Emily
Falco, Frida
Farr, Daniel
Faruqui, Muhammad
Feltner, Eileen
Fessler III, Albert
Fitzsimmons, Coveney
Fleischner, Zachary
Foster, Donald
Freeman, James
Gardner, Jeffrey
George, William
Gilboy, Danna
Gill, Kanwar Iqbal Singh
Gill, Zaheer
Gillette, Angela
Glann, Shirley
Gonzalez, Adrian
Gonzalez, Jason
Grant, Roberta
Gray, Burgandy
Greenberg, Jeffrey
Greenberg, Steven
Hadler, Kathryn
Haekang, Yang
Halpenny, Amanda
Harmon, Philip
Heching, Howard
Heil, Dawn
Hernandez-Hermann, Marta
Hicks, Paul
Hiliker, Amy
Hill, Kristine
Hoffmeier, Harold
Horgan, Michael
Houck, Jessica
Houjaij, Ali
Hughes, Inna
Hull, Devin
Immerman, Marc
Jacobs, John
Jacobs, John
Jarvis, Bryan
Jean, Geraldine
Johnson, Emily
Kaffenbarger, Kimberly
Kalininskiy, Aleksandr
Katerji, Ibrahim
Kavuda, Ravi Raj
Kellner, Daniel
Kellogg, Dylan
Khan, Ahmed
Kilpatrick, Cory
Kipphut, Westley
Koernig, Christine
Lacson, Kathleen
Landolf, Michael
LaPierre, Yulia
Lee, Stephen
Listopadzki, Dariusz
Liu, Lynn
Loqman, Tareen
Lux, Jeremy
Machuga, Kathy
Mahmoud, Akram
Mallouk, Abdelkader
Malnoske, Michelle
Manganaro, Stephen
Manu, Devarajan
Martine, Tracy
Mathey, Joseph
Mauer, Mark
Mauri, Roberto
Mazza, Bruno
McDermott, Jessica
McHenry, Harry
McNarin, Julie
Mendelsohn , Erica
Merritt, Lisa
Miller, Steven
Miller, Brenda
Mills, James
Minoia, Danielle
Misodi, Emmanuel
Mokureddy, Vidyasagar
Morin, Nabiha
Morshed, Ahmad
Mosher, Nicole
Mott, April
Munson, Judith
Nair, Vijayalekshmi Varada
Nasir, Asad
Nelson, David
Nevin, Mary
Newman, Kylie
Nicholson, Gary
Nino, Brittany
Nistico, Justin
Nunez, Luciano
O'Connell, Nicole
O'Connor, Kevin
O'Hare, Clare
Orr III, Robert
Ozuner, Gokhan
Padro, Rosa
Palmer, Angela
Park, Daniel
Parker, Keith
Patel, Sunny
Patterson, Bridgette
Penfield, Lorrie
Pettibone, Rebecca
Pieretti, Mariah
Povanda, Paul
Purcell, Kathie
Raniewicz, Kelly
Rayne, David
Rivera, Janny
Rizk, Wafaa
Rodrigues, Natacia
Romeo, Dominic
Rosekrans, Allison
Rupik, Aleksander
Russell, Stephanie
Russell, Samuel
Sadhasivam, Subramaniam
Samodal, Rodrigo
Sasenbury, Phila
Sawyer, Donald
Schenone, Roger
Schiavone, John
Scibelli, Christopher
Segal, Leonid
Selioutski, Olga
Seltzer, Alan
Seltzer, Laurie
Sharma, Ram
Silvers, Kimberly
Smaltz, Virgil
Smart, Sherrie
Smith, Christopher
Smith, Bethany
Smith, Linda
Smith, Victoria
Smith, Kimberly
Smith, Jared
Snellgrove, Clifton
Sosniak, Janusz
Stephenson, Kent
Stryker, Sean
Sullivan, Crystal
Suman, Saurav
Sutherland, Mattie
Tan-Tam, Clara
Taylor, Thomas
Tennant, Cierra
Terry, Richard
Terry, Cynthia
Thomason, Rebecca
Thompson, Robyn
Thorp, Shane
Thuraisamy, Bharathi
Thurber, Charles
Thurber, Thomas
Tirgari, Franck
Tollefson, Trenton
Tsang, Chi
Underwood, Willie
Valvano, Gary
Van Aken, Sean
Verkleeren, Erica
Wagoner, Derrick
Walker, Martha
Walton, Kirsten
Wang, Todd
Wang, Yafei
Webb, Maria
Wensel, Andrew
Westervelt, Megan
Weston, John
Wicelinski, Robert
Winton, Brittney
Winward, Sarah
Witt, Michael
Wychowski, Thomas
Xia, Yan
Yavorski, John
Yorke, Sarah
Young, Kelsey
Ambulatory Infusion Center
Anesthesiology
AOMC - Bariatrics and General Surgery
AOMC - Behavioral Health
AOMC - Cardiology, Bath
AOMC - Cardiology, Corning
AOMC - Cardiology, Elmira
AOMC - Cardiology, Horseheads
AOMC - Cardiology, Watkins Glen
AOMC - Dermatology
AOMC - Eastside Family Medicine
AOMC - Electrophysiology, Heart Institute
AOMC - Endocrinology, Elmira
AOMC - Endocrinology, Erwin
AOMC - Family Medicine, Addison
AOMC - Family Medicine, Bath
AOMC - Family Medicine, Big Flats
AOMC - Family Medicine, Southport
AOMC - Gastroenterology
AOMC - General Surgery
AOMC - General Surgery, Corning
AOMC - IMAST Office
AOMC - Infectious Disease
AOMC - Internal Medicine, Elmira
AOMC - Internal Medicine, Horseheads
AOMC - Internal Medicine, Ivy II
AOMC - Ira Multispecialty
AOMC - Ivy I, Multi-Specialty Office, Pediatric Cardiology
AOMC - Nephrology
AOMC - Neurology, Elmira
AOMC - Neurology, Horseheads
AOMC - OB/GYN & Midwifery, Elmira
AOMC - OB/GYN & Midwifery, Horseheads
AOMC - OB/GYN, Corning
AOMC - Occupational Medicine
AOMC - Orchard Family Practice, Horseheads
AOMC - Orthopedics, Bath
AOMC - Orthopedics, Corning
AOMC - Orthopedics, Finger Lakes, Hoffman
AOMC - Orthopedics, Finger Lakes, Madison Ave.
AOMC - Orthopedics, Horseheads
AOMC - Pain Management
AOMC - Pain Management, Bath
AOMC - Pediatrics
AOMC - Pediatrics, Horseheads
AOMC - Primary Care, Corning
AOMC - Primary Care, Erwin
AOMC - Primary Care, Watkins Glen
AOMC - Pulmonary Associates
AOMC - Rheumatology
AOMC - Sleep Medicine, Corning
AOMC - Urology
Arnot Health Plastic Surgery
Arnot Ogden Medical Center
Arnot Ogden Medical Center - Anesthesiology
Arnot Ogden Medical Center - Medical Affairs/ Chief Medical Officer
Associated Anesthesiologists of the Finger Lakes
Associated Radiologists of the Finger Lakes
Asthma & Allergy Associates P.C.
Birth N' Beyond
Blood Draw Station, Addison
Blood Draw Station, Arnot Ogden Medical Center
Blood Draw Station, Bath
Blood Draw Station, Corning
Blood Draw Station, Erwin
Blood Draw Station, Horseheads
Blood Draw Station, HSB
Blood Draw Station, Watkins Glen
Bone Densitometry, Corning
Bone Densitometry, Elmira
Center for Wound Care
Center for Wound Care, Bath
Center for Wound Healing
Department of Laboratories
Emergency Arnot Ogden Medical Center
Emergency Department, Arnot Ogden Medical Center
Emergency Department, Ira Davenport Memorial Hospital
Falck Cancer Center
Foot and Ankle Specialists of the Twin Tiers
Health Services Building
Heart & Vascular Institute
Hospitalist Department
Human Motion Institute Treatment Center
Internal Medicine Associates of the Southern Tier
Ira Davenport Memorial Hospital/ Skilled Nursing Facility
Ivy/HIV Care Clinic, Elmira
Ivy/HIV Care Clinic, Ithaca
Mammography, Bath
Mammography, Corning
Mammography, Elmira
Mammography, Horseheads
Meade Rehabilitation Center at Ira Davenport Memorial Hospital
Medical Affairs
Neighborhood Family Medicine
Physical Therapy & Rehab, Bath
Physical Therapy & Rehab, Corning
Physical Therapy & Rehab, Elmira
Physical Therapy & Rehab, Horseheads
Physical Therapy & Rehab, Ivy II
Radiology, Arnot Ogden Medical Center
Radiology, Horseheads Medical Office Building
Radiology, Ira Davenport Memorial Hospital
Radiology, St. Joseph's
Rheumatology - IMAST
Rochester Neurosurgery Partners
School of Nursing
School of Radiologic Technology
Skilled Nursing, St. Josephs
Sleep Disorders Center
Smith Allergy & Asthma Specialists of Central New York
Southern Tier Neuromedicine/URMC - Big Flats Office
St. Joseph's Hospital
St. Joseph's Hospitalist Department
St. Joseph's Psychiatric Inpatient Unit
St. Joseph's Rehabilitation
St. Joseph’s Hospital - Medical Affairs
St. Joseph’s Psychiatric Inpatient Unit
Strong Epilepsy Center
Taylor Health Center - Adult Day Care
Thurber & Thurber Podiatric Medicine & Foot Surgery
Twin Tiers Woman's Health Team, Bath
Twin Tiers Woman's Health Team, Elmira
Walk-In Care, Eastside
Walk-In Care, Erwin
Walk-In Care, Erwin
Walk-In Care, Horseheads
Acupuncture Allergy & Immunology Anesthesiology Bariatric Surgery Cardiology Cardiology - Interventional Cardiology - Invasive Cardiothoracic Surgery Child/Adolescent Psychiatry Clinical Neurophysiology Colorectal Surgery Critical Care Dermatology Electrophysiology Emergency Medicine Endocrinology Environmental Medicine Family Medicine Gastroenterology General Dentistry General Surgery Geriatrics Gynecological Surgery Gynecology HIV Primary Care Hospitalist Hyperbaric Medicine Infectious Disease Internal Medicine Interventional Radiology Long Term Care Maternal-Fetal Medicine Medical Oncology Medical Weight Loss Midwifery Neonatology Nephrology Neurology Neurosurgery Nuclear Medicine OB Hospitalist - Labor & Delivery Obstetrics/Gynecology Occupational Medicine Oncology Ophthalmology Oral Maxillofacial Surgery Orthopedic Surgery Orthopedics Osteopathic Manipulation Pain Management Pathology Pediatric Cardiology Pediatrics Peri-Operative Physical Therapy Plastic Surgery Podiatric Surgery Podiatry Primary Care Psychiatry Psychology Pulmonary Medicine Radiation Oncology Radiology Rheumatology Sleep Medicine Stroke Care Urologic Surgery Urology Vascular Surgery Walk-In Care Wound Care
Addison Bath Big Flats Corning Elmira Elmira Horseheads Ithaca Painted Post Rochester Watkins Glen
Adult Day Care Anesthesiology Blood Draw Bone Densitometry Emergency Care Hospitalist Department Human Motion Institute Treatment Center Infusion Mammography Medical Affairs Physical Therapy & Rehabilitation Therapy Psychiatric Care and Mental Health Services Radiology Rehabilitation School of Nursing School of Radiologic Technology Skilled Nursing Sleep Disorder Care Walk-In Care